Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

HONGKONG AIRSKY INFORMATION CO., LIMITED

Company Number
2289648
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
23 September 2015 (about 6 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 香港朗臻資訊有限公司
  • 香港天合信息有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 香港朗臻資訊有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 1 Jan 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 2 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf