Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

INDES HONG KONG LIMITED

Company Number
2280381
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
28 August 2015 (about 6 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • JADE LINK GROUP LIMITED
  • 尚珏集團有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 尚珏集團有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 29 Dec 2019
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 30 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf