[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ENOVAMAX CO., LIMITED

Company Number
2269116
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
30 July 2015 (almost 6 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 一卜創新有限公司
  • EMERSON INTERNATIONAL MANAGEMENT CONSULTANT (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED
  • 愛默生國際管理顧問(香港)有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 一卜創新有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 26 Dec 2019
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 27 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf