We're hiring! See jobs and apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Abundance Limited

Company Number
2266798
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
23 July 2015 (almost 3 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • Abundance Limited 海彰有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 海彰有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 8 Feb 2018
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 11 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf