Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Blackstone Financial Holdings Limited

Company Number
2261676
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
10 July 2015 (almost 7 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 黑石金控有限公司
  • HONG KONG TIANXING LOGISTICS TRADING LIMITED
  • 天行物流商貿(香港)有限公司
  • HONG KONG XINGYUN LOGISTICS TRADING LIMITED
  • 行雲物流商貿(香港)有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 黑石金控有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 14 Jan 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 21 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up