Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

HONG KONG ENRICH INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED

Company Number
2148627
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
24 September 2014 (about 7 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 香港盈富國際有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 香港盈富國際有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 15 Jan 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 21 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf