Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Asia Huashang United Group Co., Limited

Company Number
2131907
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
12 August 2014 (over 7 years ago)
Dissolution Date
27 April 2018
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 亞洲華商聯合集團有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 亞洲華商聯合集團有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 18 Jan 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 21 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf