Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

EURO PAY LIMITED

Company Number
2007939
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
6 December 2013 (almost 8 years ago)
Dissolution Date
15 September 2016
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • Clean Globe Chemicals Industries Limited
  • Clean Globe Industries Limited
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 28 Dec 2019
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 30 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf