Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

JADE LINK CONCEPT (HONG KONG) LIMITED

Company Number
1978009
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
8 October 2013 (about 8 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 翠聯創建(香港)有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 翠聯創建(香港)有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 30 Dec 2019
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 31 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf