Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

C-BRIDGE CAPITAL ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company Number
1943765
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
26 July 2013 (over 8 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 鑫根(中國)資產管理有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 鑫根(中國)資產管理有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 11 Apr 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 13 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf