Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Golden Rainbow Group Limited

Company Number
1941156
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
22 July 2013 (almost 9 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 金虹集團有限公司
  • Golden Arches Group Limited
  • 金虹集團有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 金虹集團有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 10 Apr 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 13 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up