Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CREATIVE-ASIA TRADING CO., LIMITED

Company Number
1919969
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
7 June 2013 (about 9 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 亞洲創利貿易有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 亞洲創利貿易有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 27 Mar 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 30 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up