[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

DOUBLE HAPPINESS (HK) INTERNATIONAL GROUP CO., LIMITED

Company Number
1880300
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
22 March 2013 (about 8 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 雙喜(香港)國際集團有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 雙喜(香港)國際集團有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 8 Mar 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 9 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf