Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

In-Power No.1 Limited

Company Number
1831876
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
28 November 2012 (over 9 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 印想(第一)有限公司
  • Walmart Asia Realty Southern China (No. 1) Company Limited
  • 沃爾瑪亞洲不動產華南(第一)有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 印想(第一)有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 7 Apr 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 27 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up