Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

International FQ (HK) Development Limited

Company Number
1777862
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
24 July 2012 (almost 10 years ago)
Dissolution Date
30 December 2016
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 環球財商(香港)發展有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 環球財商(香港)發展有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 9 Mar 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 11 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up