[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

HAPPY SOURCE STAR TOYS TRADE LIMITED

Company Number
1774597
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
17 July 2012 (almost 9 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 匯樂星貿易有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 匯樂星貿易有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 4 Mar 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 5 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf