Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

NEW CONTINENT HOLDING GROUP LIMITED

Company Number
1771141
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
10 July 2012 (over 9 years ago)
Dissolution Date
4 March 2016
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 新大陸控股集團有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 新大陸控股集團有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 2 Mar 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 3 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf