Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

HONGKONG UNION RESURRECTION GROUP (BEIJING HOLDING) INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED

Company Number
1768986
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
5 July 2012 (almost 10 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 香港聯合回生集團(北京控股)實業有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 香港聯合回生集團(北京控股)實業有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 1 Mar 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 2 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up