Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ZC Holding (HK) Limited

Company Number
1755357
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
5 June 2012 (almost 10 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 正誠控股(香港)有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 正誠控股(香港)有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 14 Dec 2019

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
FLORYDAY Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 25 2018-11-13 details
AIRYDRESS Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 25 2018-02-27 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 16 2019

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up