Announcing the OpenCorporates Trust – a new entity that guarantees the OpenCorporates mission to open up company data for the public good. Read more on our blog.
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

FIRST BEIJING INVESTMENT LIMITED

Company Number
1715213
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
9 March 2012 (over 6 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 第一北京投資有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 第一北京投資有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 19 Jun 2018
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 24 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf