Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

OWL Limited

Company Number
1690957
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
15 December 2011 (over 10 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 亞太智富有限公司
  • PROFIT TIME CAPITAL INVESTMENT LIMITED
  • 利時創富有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 亞太智富有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 20 Mar 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 23 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up