Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

HK DTV GLOBAL FILM TELEVISION MEDIA GROUP CO., LIMITED

Company Number
1687049
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
5 December 2011 (over 10 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 香港衛視全球影視傳媒集團有限公司
  • FUTURE TIME (CHINA) KONGTIAN RESOURCES ENVIRONMENT DEVELOPMENT GROUP CO., LIMITED
  • 未來時間(中國)空天資源環境開發集團有限公司
  • ALIBABA (GLOBAL) INDUSTRIAL INVESTMENT HOLDING GROUP CO., LIMITED
  • 阿里巴巴(全球)實業投資控股集團有限公司
  • GLOBAL TEA MARKET INDUSTRY UNION FUND INVESTMENT HOLDING GROUP CO., LIMITED
  • 全球茶市產業聯盟基金投資控股集團有限公司
  • YUNYI ZANG YAO (HONGKONG) YISHENGTANG INT'L GROUP CO., LIMITED
  • 雲彝藏要(香港)宜生堂國際集團有限公司
  • AMERICA BEARING LONG EDUCATION INTERNATIONAL CULTURAL MEDIA LIMITED
  • 美國承龍教育國際文化傳媒有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 香港衛視全球影視傳媒集團有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 18 Mar 2020

Trademark registrations

Mark Text Image Register NICE classifications Registration Date Expiry Date
TAONIANHUO BANNIANHUO MAINIANHUO Large United States Patent and Trademark Office 35 2017-10-17 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 20 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up