Announcing the OpenCorporates Trust – a new entity that guarantees the OpenCorporates mission to open up company data for the public good. Read more on our blog.
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AB INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL LIMITED

Company Number
1670659
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
11 October 2011 (about 7 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 港盛國際旅遊有限公司
  • LILY BUSINESS TRAVEL LIMITED
  • 百合商務旅遊有限公司
  • JINTONG BUSINESS TRAVEL SERVICES LIMITED
  • 金通商務旅遊有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 港盛國際旅遊有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 16 Nov 2018
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 28 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf