Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

HENGTAI (HONG KONG) RESOURCES CO., LIMITED

Company Number
1638924
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
21 July 2011 (over 10 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 恒泰(香港)資源有限公司
  • XIN GANG GUO MAO (HONG KONG) LIMITED
  • 信鋼國貿(香港)有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 恒泰(香港)資源有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 1 Feb 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 5 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf