[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Smart Bean Development Company Limited

Company Number
1631406
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
13 July 2011 (almost 10 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 醒目發展有限公司
  • Imperial Sierra Development Holdings Limited
  • 御峰(發展)集團有限公司
  • Wealthy Land Development Holdings Limited
  • 富域(發展)集團有限公司
  • Imperial Sierra Development Holdings Limited
  • 御峰(發展)集團有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 醒目發展有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 2 Feb 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 5 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf