Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

HEALTHY SKY INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED

Company Number
1565133
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
24 February 2011 (over 11 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 天晴國際有限公司
  • HEALTHLY SKY INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED
  • 天晴國際有限公司
  • WATSON (HK) MIRCO-CIRCULATION HEALTH MANAGEMENT CO., LIMITED
  • 香港華晨微循環健康管理有限公司
  • GOLDEN HARVEST CONSULTANTS LIMITED
  • 金丰顧問有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 天晴國際有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 31 Jan 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 5 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up