[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CANTON TRADE LIMITED

Company Number
1555237
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
24 January 2011 (over 10 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 粵貿有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 粵貿有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 3 Feb 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 5 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf