Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

PROMETEO GROUP ITALY LIMITED

Company Number
1521902
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
29 October 2010 (about 11 years ago)
Dissolution Date
24 January 2020
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 波羅馬特集團義大利有限公司
  • NATIONAL MACHINERY & EQUIPMENT GROUP LIMITED
  • 中國中設機械設備集團有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 波羅馬特集團義大利有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 4 Feb 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 5 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf