Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

REDWOOD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company Number
1505916
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
16 September 2010 (almost 12 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 紅木投資管理有限公司
  • WISE SOURCE LIMITED
  • 源聰有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 紅木投資管理有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 29 Feb 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 2 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up