Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

PAMELA INTERNATIONAL (HK) CO., LIMITED

Company Number
1500198
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
1 September 2010 (about 11 years ago)
Dissolution Date
31 May 2019
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 帕米拉國際(香港)有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 帕米拉國際(香港)有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 5 Feb 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 6 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf