Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

FULL RUN INSURANCE BROKER LIMITED

Company Number
1472905
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
25 June 2010 (about 12 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 豐潤保險經紀有限公司
  • ACC INSURANCE SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
  • 保利鑫保險服務有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 豐潤保險經紀有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 3 Feb 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 5 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up