[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

HONGKONG KIMBAY INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS OPERATION MARKETING CO., LIMITED

Company Number
1353214
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
15 July 2009 (almost 12 years ago)
Dissolution Date
21 November 2014
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 香港金海凱園國際商業運營管理有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 香港金海凱園國際商業運營管理有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 17 Jan 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 21 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf