[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AL-ANTARI FOR TRADING & COMMERCIAL SERVICE LIMITED

Company Number
1304365
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
3 February 2009 (over 12 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • SHENZHOU INDUSTRIAL CO., LIMITED
  • 神州實業有限公司
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 16 Jan 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 21 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf