Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Easy Loans Limited

Company Number
1261789
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
1 August 2008 (over 13 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 依時財務有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 依時財務有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 2 May 2020

Company Addresses

Two International Finance Centre, 8 Finance Street, Central, Hong Kong Island, 999077, Hong Kong

20/F Omega Plaza, 32-34A Dundas Street, Mong Kok, Kowloon, 999077, Hong Kong

Telephone Numbers

Number: +852 81999555

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 5 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf