Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

HONG KONG RAINBOW GOLDEN GROUP LIMITED

Company Number
1249407
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
20 June 2008 (about 14 years ago)
Dissolution Date
12 October 2012
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 香港彩虹金典集團有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 香港彩虹金典集團有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 15 Jan 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 21 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up