[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

GI Ship Management Limited

Company Number
1208005
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
29 January 2008 (over 13 years ago)
Dissolution Date
12 July 2013
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • GOLDCAVE HOLDINGS LIMITED
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 13 Jan 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 21 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf