[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

LEADING MIND CULTURE INDUSTRY INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT GROUP (HK) LIMITED

Company Number
1169602
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
21 September 2007 (over 13 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 龍澤聖銘文化產業投資發展集團有限公司
  • LEADING MIND ESTATE DEVELOPMENT OPERATION GROUP (HK) LIMITED
  • 龍澤聖銘地產發展運營集團有限公司
  • LEADING MIND BRAND MACHINATE MARKETING GROUP (HK) LIMITED
  • 龍澤聖銘品牌策劃行銷集團有限公司
  • LEADING MIND INTERNATIONAL BRAND SETUP (HK) LIMITED
  • 龍澤聖銘國際品牌機構(香港)有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 龍澤聖銘文化產業投資發展集團有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 13 Jan 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 21 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf