[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CHINA RED DOUBLE HAPPINESS WINE GROUP COMPANY LIMITED

Company Number
1167611
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
17 September 2007 (almost 14 years ago)
Dissolution Date
31 December 2009
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 中國紅雙喜酒集團有限公司
  • RED DOUBLE HAPPINESS GROUP EMINENT FAMILY WINE INDUSTRY COMPANY LIMITED
  • 紅雙喜集團名門雙喜酒業有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 中國紅雙喜酒集團有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 13 Jan 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 21 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf