Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

TALENT HILL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company Number
1161337
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
24 August 2007 (almost 15 years ago)
Dissolution Date
29 August 2014
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 傑峰國際有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 傑峰國際有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 13 Jan 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 21 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up