Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SKY TALENT INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company Number
1142273
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
18 June 2007 (almost 15 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 天德國際集團有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 天德國際集團有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 9 Feb 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 10 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up