Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

TAYNA ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY CO. LIMITED

Company Number
1122308
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
11 April 2007 (about 15 years ago)
Dissolution Date
21 January 2011
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 泰南環保科技有限公司
  • TALENT SKY INTERNATIONAL INDUSTRIAL LIMITED
  • 晉天國際實業有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 泰南環保科技有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 12 Feb 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 14 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up