Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

HO MAN FAT MEMORIAL FOUNDATION LIMITED nonprofit

Company Number
1098383
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
29 December 2006 (over 15 years ago)
Company Type
Company limited by guarantee
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 何文法紀念基金有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 何文法紀念基金有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 14 Feb 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 14 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up