Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SHANGHAI NEW CONTINENT HOLDING GROUP LIMITED

Company Number
1086233
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
9 November 2006 (about 15 years ago)
Dissolution Date
15 October 2010
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 上海新大洲控股集團有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 上海新大洲控股集團有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 14 Feb 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 17 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf