Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

NOBLE INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company Number
1072796
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
8 September 2006 (almost 16 years ago)
Dissolution Date
13 May 2011
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 銀寶國際投資集團有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 銀寶國際投資集團有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 15 Feb 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 17 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up