[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

HAPPY STAR ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company Number
1002896
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
22 October 2005 (over 15 years ago)
Dissolution Date
23 February 2007
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 裕星工程有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 裕星工程有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 20 Feb 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 21 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf