Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Pure Yoga (LP) Limited

Company Number
0976689
Status
Live
Incorporation Date
10 June 2005 (about 17 years ago)
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • PURE YOGA (TAIPEI) LIMITED
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 22 Feb 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 24 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up