[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

FULL HARVEST ESTATE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company Number
0950647
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
7 February 2005 (over 16 years ago)
Dissolution Date
2 July 2010
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 圓豐置業投資有限公司
  • 圓豐置業投資有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 圓豐置業投資有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 23 Feb 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 24 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf