Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CITY EXCEL INVESTMENT LIMITED

Company Number
0946749
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
19 January 2005 (almost 17 years ago)
Dissolution Date
14 October 2005
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 俊城投資有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 俊城投資有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 23 Feb 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 24 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf