Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

EAGLE BRIGHT INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company Number
0921124
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
6 September 2004 (over 17 years ago)
Dissolution Date
29 January 2010
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 鷹輝國際投資有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 鷹輝國際投資有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 26 Feb 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed February 27 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up