Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CHITEX LIMITED

Company Number
0913194
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
23 July 2004 (almost 18 years ago)
Dissolution Date
14 November 2008
Company Type
Private company limited by shares
Jurisdiction
Hong Kong
Previous Names
  • 臻達有限公司
Alternative Names
  • 臻達有限公司 (alternative legal name in ZH)
Source Hong Kong Companies Registry, http://www.icris.cr.gov.hk/, 27 Feb 2020
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 2 2020

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up